Kadra Województwa
L.p. | Imię i Nazwisko | Klub | Kategoria | Dyscyplina |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka Domagała | Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Senior | A |
2 | Aleksander Lewandowski | OSK Lipce | Junior Młodszy | B |
3 | Aleksandra Bolko | SK Ciekocinko | Junior | B |
4 | Aleksandra Lesner | KJ Pegaz Reda | Młody Jeździec | A |
5 | Amelia Gajewska | KJ Pegaz Reda | Junior Młodszy | A |
6 | Aniela Ziółkowska | AS Dream | Junior Młodszy | A |
7 | Anna Hałasowska | BM Horse | Junior Młodszy | A |
8 | Aurelia Zdanowska | Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Junior Młodszy | C |
9 | Barbara Kościelska | AS Dream | Junior Młodszy | B |
10 | Benjamin Tomaszewski | KJ Leśna Podkowa | Senior | B |
11 | Daniel Wróblewski | LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn | Junior | B |
12 | Diego Pieniaszek | KJ Grek sp zoo Starogard Gdański | Junior | C |
13 | Hanna Padalak | Otomiński KJ Tabun | Junior Młodszy | B |
14 | Iga Biegalska | Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Junior Młodszy | B |
15 | Iga Szostak | Kociewski KJ Polar | Junior Młodszy | B, C |
16 | Julia Bilicka | KJ Arpav | Junior Młodszy | A |
17 | Karolina Zawada | KJ Pegaz Reda | Młody Jeździec | A |
18 | Łukasz Kaźmierczak | KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski | Senior | C |
19 | Maggie Misztal | Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Junior Młodszy | B |
20 | Maja Baranowska | BM Horse | Junior Młodszy | A |
21 | Maria Padalak | Otomiński KJ Tabun | Junior Młodszy | B |
22 | Marie Janekovic | J.J. Darboven | Junior | B |
23 | Martyna Ossowska | KJ Pegaz Reda | Junior Młodszy | A |
24 | Mateusz Kiempa | CSJ Coval | Senior | C |
25 | Matylda Cybula | AS Dream | Junior Młodszy | A |
26 | Milena Dobkowska | Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Junior | B |
27 | Monika Binerowska | AKJ Trójmiasto | Junior Młodszy | C |
28 | Nadia Paszyk | AS Dream | Junior Młodszy | A |
29 | Natalia Anduła | KJ Pegaz Reda | Junior Młodszy | B |
30 | Natalia Plata | Bpk Pom. | Junior Młodszy | A |
31 | Natalia Sznigier | AS Dream | Junior | A |
32 | Natasza Wostal | Pomorska Liga Jeździecka | Junior Młodszy | C |
33 | Paula Mańczak | CSJ Coval | Senior | A |
34 | Paulina Kiempa | HKS Lotna Słupsk | Młodzik | C |
35 | Tomasz Miśkiewicz | LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn | Senior | B |
36 | Valeria Chebotar | AS Dream | Junior Młodszy | A, B |
37 | Wiktoria Ryciak | Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Młodzik | B |
38 | Zuzanna Golicka | Sopocki Klub Jeździecki | Junior | B |
39 | Zuzanna Kunkel | AS Dream | Młodzik | A |