Personalia

Piotr Krzyżanowski

Prezes

+48501783888

piotr_krzyzanowski@poczta.neostrada.pl

Henryk Kozłowski

V-ce prezes

+48785758899

kozlowskihenryk.pomwzj@wp.pl

Anna Podpora

Skarbnik

+48601847139

kontakt@kaszubskazorza.pl

Łukasz Lesner

Trener koordynator

+48500080289

lukasz.lesner@wp.pl

Agnieszka Rąbca

Członek zarządu

 

amkokocha@wp.pl

Kinga Treczyńska

Członek zarządu

 

treczynskak@gmail.com

Łukasz Walter

Członek zarządu

+48501672784

walter@kancelariawalter.pl

Zofia Górska

Sekretarz Pomorskiego Związku Jeździeckiego

+48516163393

kapitolgorski@gmail.com

Leszek Pawlak

Przewodniczący Kolegium Sędziów - ZATWIERDZANIE PROPOZYCJI ZAWODÓW

+48667540540

propozycje@pomzj.pl

Joanna Jagoda

Przewodniczący komisji

 

 

Jan Jurkiewicz

Członek komisji

 

 

Marcin Podpora

Członek komisji

 

 

Leszek Pawlak

Przewodniczący Kolegium Sędziów

+48667540540

propozycje@pomzj.pl

Sędziowie

Bagdzion Katarzyna

 

 

 

B: 2, C: 3

Chajęcka Małgorzata

 

 

 

SK, ASJ, A: 2, B: 1, C: 1

Chrystowski Leszek

 

 

 

B: 2, C: 3

Daniluk Małgorzata

 

 

 

B: 3, C: 3

Florek Magdalena

 

 

 

B: 2, C: 3

Głuchowska Marta

 

 

 

ASJ, A: 1, B: P, C: 1

Górska Zofia

 

 

 

SK, ASJ, A: 1/I, B: P, C: 1

Gruca-Rucińska Marlena

 

 

 

A: 1/I, B: 3, C: 3

Iskierko Stanisław

 

 

 

SK, ASJ, ASK, B: 1, C: 3

Jagoda Joanna

 

 

 

B: 3

Jarzycka-Stefańska Agata

 

 

 

ASJ, A: 2, B: 1/I, C: 1/I

Jończyk Adam

 

 

 

ASJ, ASK

Koczurowska-Wawrzkiewicz Kaja

 

 

 

SK, ASJ, A: 3, B: 2, C: 3

Kozłowski Henryk

 

 

 

B: 3

Lewandowska-Bachoń Laura

 

 

 

B: 3

Lorkowski Andrzej

 

 

 

ASJ, A: 2, B: 1, C: 2

Łyczkowska Hanna

 

 

 

B: P, C: P

Matyjek-Macholla Joanna

 

 

 

B: 3, C: 3

Niecko Krzysztof

 

 

 

B: P/I

Oberda Aleksandra

 

 

 

A: 3, B: 2, C: 3

Orzoł Dariusz

 

 

 

B: 1/I, C: 1

Pacyński Marcin

 

 

 

A: 3, B: 2

Pawłowska Małgorzata

 

 

 

A: 1/I

Rafalak Krzysztof

 

 

 

SK, ASJ

Szumlas Sandra

 

 

 

A: 3, B: 2, C: 3

Walter Łukasz

 

 

 

A: 1, B: 3

Wróblewski Bogdan

 

 

 

B: 3

Zagor Helena

 

 

 

SK, ASJ

Zagor Józef

 

 

 

SK, ASJ

Gospodarze toru

Pacyński Marcin

 

 

 

Sztandur Mikołaj

 

 

 

Twardowski Grzegorz

 

 

 

Weckwert Arkadiusz

 

 

 

Egzaminatorzy

Głuchowska Marta

Przewodnicząca WKE

 

 

Lesner Łukasz

Wojewódzki Koordynator Szkolenia

 

 

Górska Zofia

 

 

 

Gruca-Rucinska Marlena

 

 

 

Iskierko Stanisław

 

 

 

Jurkiewicz Jan

 

 

 

Koczurowska-Wawrzkiewicz Kaja

 

 

 

Kozłowski Henryk

 

 

 

Luranc-Iskierko Iwona

 

 

 

Łyczkowska Hanna

 

 

 

Ożga Jerzy

 

 

 

Podpora Anna

 

 

 

Podpora Marcin

 

 

 

Rąbca Agnieszka

 

 

 

Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna

 

 

 

Weckwert Arkadiusz

 

 

 

Wróblewski Bogdan

 

 

 

Zagor Helena

 

 

 

Zagor Józef

 

 

 

Lekarze weterynarii

Chajęcki Grzegorz

 

 

gchajecki@poczta.onet.pl

Hinc-Taube Alina

 

 

hinctaube.vet@gmail.com

Olszewski Andrzej

 

 

andrzejek58@wp.pl

Wojciechowska Julia

 

 

gabinetkarate@wp.pl

Woźniak Anna

 

 

jayanna.wo@gmail.com

Kowale